Caluza's Double Quartet - "Abaqafi"
Los Chinacos - "Zacamandu"
Itokazu Kame - "Hatoma-bushi"
Cheikh Said Relizani - "Denhar Mabrouk" (part 1)
Enosse Kuhanya Muni - "O Ta Nikona"
Bonfiglio De Oliveira - "Lembrancas Do Passado"
Giovanni Vicari - "Rose D'Italia"
K S Narayana Ayyengar - "Mokshamu Galadha" (part 1)
Hosseingholi Tatayy - "Shur"
Ne'matjon Qulabdullaev - "Bilmasang Bilgil"
Che Ta'seah - "Lenggang Mak Inang"
Demka Dhe Hajro E Shoket - "Kenge E Mahmudise"
Liam Walsh - "Portlaw Reel"
Sule Radosavljevic-sapcanin - "Jeleno, Momo Jeleno"
Klaudiya Kotok & E M Shishova - "Razvogor Dvuh Podrug"
Fr Dukli Wiejska Banda - "Na Wykretke"
Triki-Trixa De Zumarraga - "Ez Dago Larrosarik"
Margarida, Cantadeira De Paredes - "Caninha Verde"
Andres Chazarreta Y Su Orquesta Tipica De Arte Nativo - "La Doble"
Cuadro Gitano La Coja - "Fandangos Del Albaicin"
Cuarteto Caraquita - "Las Bellas Noches De Maiquetia"
Sein Bo Tint - "Aung Pa Khei Ti Loun"
Park Booyong - "Shin-Gosahn Taryong"
Hanns In Der Gand - "Chant De Guerre Fribourgeois"
Chimudon, Mashibato & Togus Ziguradan - "The Venerable Genghis Khan"
Muhammad Rashid Al-Rifa'i - "Ya Ghusain Alban" (part 1)
Negatoua - "Ya Bati Zefen"
Picoglu Osman - "Siksara Horon Havasi"
Michio Miyagi, Yoshida Kyoto & Miyagi Sayoko - "Sakura Variations" (part 2)
Paulos Dikito - "Hendeyi Kumunda"
Saez Y Hermanos Ascuez - "Pregonero"
Grupo Istmeno - "Coge El Pandero Que Se Te Va"
Orchestre Franco-Creole - "Prend Yo"
Khaledi & Zahedi - "Bayat-e Tork" (part 2)
Mita Stoyecheva - "Da Znaya Mamo, Da Znaya"
Myskal Omurkanova - "Oilo Sen"
Miss Thong - "Chinh Phu Ngam" (part 1)
Vassyl Yemetz - "Z Ukrainskyce Stepiw"
Abaimbi Be Kanisa Lutiko Eye Namirembe - "Oje Omwoyo Omutukuv"
Nicholas De Heer - "Nicholas De Heer"
Tamarii-Tahiti - "Haere Roa Roa"
Count Lasher - "Perseverance"
Zohra El Fassia - "Erraad" (part 2)
Gavino De Lunas - "Cantu Pastorale"
Coro De Ruada - "Foliada De Orense"
Crimean Tatar Orchestra - "Taksim Ve Peshraf"
Julio Silva - "Fado Melancolico"
Salim Abdullah - "Kwaherini"
Adja Mint Aali - "El Khar"
Siddiq & Party - "Sun Kay Gal Nawab Nai"
Khan Shushinsky - "Qarabag Sikestesi"
J Joseph & Mary - "Safarini"
Ewert Ahs - "Evertsbergs Gamla Brudmarsch"
Orchestre Creole Delvi - "Du Feu Prix En Tete Man Norde"
Trio Medellin - "La Morena"
Pasquale Taraffo - "Sonatina In A Major"
Cayla & Demay - "Lo Mourolliado"
Dachauer Bauernkapelle "Strassmaier" - "Niederbayrischer Halbwalzer"
A Megrelidze & The Georgian Radio Folk Song Ensemble - "Rostom Chabuki"
Tiwonoh & Sandikola - "Tilondo Le Phepo"
Sears Orchestra - "Bela Aurora"
Poeu Sipho & Poeu Van John - "Sompoung Klay"
Toba Batak Ensemble - "Riak-Riak"
Emmanuele Cilia - "Iz-Zakkiek"
Mayfair Band - "Gathering Peascods"
Wei Zhongyue - "Shimian Maifu" (part 1)
Subeit Bin Ambar - "Taksim Hijaz"
Koni Coumare - "Dabatako"
Yusuf Taj - "Yahya Al-Zaman Illi Jama'na"
Monks Of The Maru Monastery At Lhasa - "Tse-Chu Cho-Pa (The Offering On The Tenth)"
Francis Salomon - "Dans La Ville Mahebourg"
Philip Tanner - "The Gower Ree"
Hernandez Brothers - "Serenade (Sing, Smile, Slumber)"
Sigbjorn B Osa - "Bjolleslatten"
Tunde King - "Arthur Prest"
El Haja Rouida - "Mallaly" (part 1)
Margareta Radulescu - "Mama! Tata Cand Mai Vine"
Tom Clough - "The Keel Row"
Superba Molassana - "A Partenza Da Parigi"
Valentin Eugenio - "Piritipit"
San Salvador - "Narciso Ku Matadi"
Rakotondrasoa & Manjakaray - "Rakoto O!"
Elenkrig's Orchestra - "Lebedeg"
Ahmet Hulusi Bey - "Haci Yarim"
Setrak Sourabian & George Shah-Baronian - "Hay Aghchig"
Miss Phuaphan & Miss Pleng With The Organ - "Lakhon Rong Rueang Phali Yat Lohit" (part 12)
Angus Chisholm - "Mr Murray; The £10 Fiddle; The Baker"
Kolompar Peti Ciganybandaja - "Boroza Csardas Egyveleg"
Atan & Sak Ena - "Dondang Sayang Singapora" (part 4)
Al Hadj Taha Abu Mandour - "Al Sama'i Al-Thaqil"
Gonxhe Manakovska - "More Musa"
Saramacca Band - "Moengo Boto Blon"
Kawis Axa - "Bilmez" (part 1)
Garifulla Kurmangaliyev - "Asylzhan"
Ishmulla Dilmukhametov - "Hyr"
Abrew's Portuguese Instrumental Trio - "Valsa Continental"